Smasher:Uto: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 12}}||December 3rd, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 12}}||December 3rd, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 13}}||January 28th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||