Smasher:Soonsay: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Summit 14}}||November 3rd-6th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Summit 14}}||November 3rd-6th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mainstage 2022}}||December 2nd-4th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||