Smasher:Tarakotori: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 1-}}||November 27th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 1-}}||November 27th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 12}}||December 3rd, 2022||97th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||