Smasher:Harasen: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Switching arika for zaki) Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 8}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 8}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 1-}}||November 27th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||