User:Chara: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/excalibur-iii-rebirth-x-cadets-de-bretagne/details Excalibur III]||October 22nd, 2022||17th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/excalibur-iii-rebirth-x-cadets-de-bretagne/details Excalibur III]||October 22nd, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/rentr-e-des-gamers-2022/details Rentrée des Gamers 2022]||November 6th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[HFLAN 2022: Golden Melee Edition]]||November 11th-13th, 2022||65th||25th||{{Sm|Avigdor}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/9ou9h5jq MeltDownThrowKnee #8]||November 26th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||