Smasher:KEN: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 375: | Line 375: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|L'Odyssée - Chant I}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|L'Odyssée - Chant I}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ludwig Smash Invitational}}||October 21st-23rd, 2022||23rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||