Smasher:MoDzai: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SHkk8WDUzek) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2022}}||October 1st-2nd, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|VCA 2022}}||October 1st-2nd, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|STAR K.O.-BEYOND THE BLAST ZONE-ROUND 6}}||October 15th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||