Smasher:JoJoDaHoBo: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Updated player wins) Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GrandSlam 7}}||September 11th, 2022||4th||2nd||Justice | |{{Trn|GrandSlam 7}}||September 11th, 2022||4th||2nd||Justice | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Back in Blood 5}}||October 15th, 2022||25th||17th||{{Sm|Archer}} | |||
|} | |} | ||