Smasher:Chicken: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Update Kurobra 23 link) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 2}}||September 4th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 2}}||September 4th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||