Smasher:Gabo: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Failsafe 2022}}||August 6th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Failsafe 2022}}||August 6th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Glitch - Regen}}||September 23rd-25th, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||