Smasher:Notton: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 28}}||July 24th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 28}}||July 24th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 8}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||97th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||