Smasher:D. Ace: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Factor Prelude}}||July 24th, 2022||17th||3rd||jojoseph | |{{Trn|Factor Prelude}}||July 24th, 2022||17th||3rd||jojoseph | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 9}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||65th||13th||jojoseph | |||
|} | |} | ||