Smasher:Notton: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 9}}||July 10th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Okasuma SP 9}}||July 10th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 28}}||July 24th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||