Smasher:Gackt: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Gimvitational}}||June 16th-19th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Gimvitational}}||June 16th-19th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Double Down 2022}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||9th||17th||Lea | |||
|} | |} | ||