Smasher:Gabo: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound 2022}}||April 22nd-24th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pound 2022}}||April 22nd-24th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Warped!}}||June 4th, 2022||33rd||3rd||{{Sm|Noku}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2022}}||June 24th-26th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|CEO 2022}}||June 24th-26th, 2022||129th||—||— |