Smasher:Gen: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Platinum Star Smash S14:E1}}||April 30th, 2022||2nd||7th||{{Sm|Glentendo}} | |{{Trn|Platinum Star Smash S14:E1}}||April 30th, 2022||2nd||7th||{{Sm|Glentendo}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Xenosaga XLI}}||May 7th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||