Smasher:JoJoDaHoBo: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||65th||49th||{{Sm|Justice|p=Washington}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||65th||49th||{{Sm|Justice|p=Washington}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Vancouver Battle Royale: Resurrection}}||April 23rd-24th, 2022||4th||9th||{{Sm|H4DS}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Emerald City X}}||April 30th, 2022||9th||4th||{{Sm|Terra|p=Oregon}} | |{{Trn|Emerald City X}}||April 30th, 2022||9th||4th||{{Sm|Terra|p=Oregon}} | ||
|} | |} | ||