Smasher:Andrik: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Delfino Maza RETA 2022}}||April 1st-3rd, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Delfino Maza RETA 2022}}||April 1st-3rd, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tijuana At War 2022}}||April 8th-10th, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||