Smasher:KBTIT: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/no/ARISEA Fukuoka Smash Brothers KAGOSHIMA]||October 31st, 2021||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/no/ARISEA Fukuoka Smash Brothers KAGOSHIMA]||October 31st, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers}}||November 13th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Higobura SP 11}}||November 28th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Higobura SP 11}}||November 28th, 2021||3rd||—||— |