Smasher:KEN: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ryusou Tiger Fight 2}}||October 24th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ryusou Tiger Fight 2}}||October 24th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 5}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||