Smasher:Dawson: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest}}||October 15th-17th, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||