Natural combo: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Sora) |
(→Rekkas: I believe the lock on mechanic makes sonic blade a proper rekka) |
||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Roy]] || [[Double-Edge Dance]]<ref name="dance"/> || 4 || {{GameIcon|SSBM}} {{GameIcon|SSB4}} {{GameIcon|SSBU}} | | [[Roy]] || [[Double-Edge Dance]]<ref name="dance"/> || 4 || {{GameIcon|SSBM}} {{GameIcon|SSB4}} {{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sora]] || [[Sonic Blade]] || 3 || {{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|} | |} | ||