Smasher:Parme: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 27}}||August 12th, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 27}}||August 12th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 10}}||September 1st, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 28}}||September 16th, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 28}}||September 16th, 2018||25th||—||— |