Smasher:Azrael: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 3}}||August 12th-15th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 3}}||August 12th-15th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||