Smasher:Jesuischoq: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
MemeDedede (talk | contribs) |
MemeDedede (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 3}}||August 12th-15th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 3}}||August 12th-15th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/metz-torii-2021/event/metz-torii-smash-ultimate-2k21/standings Metz'Torii 2021]||August 28th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||