Smasher:Yuiton: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/4074/ Maesuma #191]{{OnlineIcon}}||February 11th, 2021||9th||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/4074/ Maesuma #191]{{OnlineIcon}}||February 11th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 17th, 2021||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/4293/ Maesuma #197]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 4th, 2021||9th||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/4293/ Maesuma #197]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 4th, 2021||9th||—||— |