Smasher:Beru: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 14}}||August 7th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gifu smash 14}}||August 7th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier B}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||