Smasher:Beru: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 9}}||January 4th, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gifu smash 9}}||January 4th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||257th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 8}}||February 8th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 8}}||February 8th, 2020||33rd||—||— |