Smasher:ChocoTaco: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2019}}||June 28th-30th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|CEO 2019}}||June 28th-30th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Off The Rails}}||July 20th, 2019||17th||13th||{{Sm|UR2SLOW}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||97th||—||— |