Fighter number: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Trivia: Palutena's between Ridley and Corrin) |
WikiNoob54 (talk | contribs) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|80||{{CharHead|Mythra|SSBU|hsize=20px}} | |80||{{CharHead|Mythra|SSBU|hsize=20px}} | ||
|- | |||
|81||Challenger Pack Fighter 10 | |||
|- | |||
|82||Challenger Pack Fighter 11 | |||
|} | |} | ||