Smasher:Takeo: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}} Last Chance Qualifier{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||