Smasher:Takeo: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup X: Powwer Up}}||February 29th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup X: Powwer Up}}||February 29th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Smash}}||March 22nd, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Smash}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 22nd, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CGN OPEN WIFI}}||March 28th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|CGN OPEN WIFI}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate - ONE}}||April 18th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate - ONE}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 18th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound Online}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Pound Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of the Armada}}||May 3rd, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Battle of the Armada}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 3rd, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Online Smash Contest: DigiKomi}}||May 23rd, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Online Smash Contest: DigiKomi}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rev It Up: 2020 Series}}||May 24th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Rev It Up: 2020 Series}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 24th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Europe Edition!}}||June 6th-7th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Europe Edition!}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 6th-7th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|FCW : Special Edition - European Scale}}||July 18th-19th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|FCW : Special Edition - European Scale}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 18th-19th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Steal the Show 5: Heist in Smashville}}||August 6th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Steal the Show 5: Heist in Smashville}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 6th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mystic TGB Maremagnum - Online Tournament}}||September 19th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mystic TGB Maremagnum - Online Tournament}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 19th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Out Breast Cancer}}||October 30th-31st, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Out Breast Cancer}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 30th-31st, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||