Smasher:Rinku: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-22/details Juice Box 22]||December 9th, 2020||49th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-22/details Juice Box 22]||December 9th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Starlight’s Smash Bash!}}||March 13th, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||