Magic (effect): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→By characters: Added Mythra.) |
m (Forgot one again.) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[Daisy Parasol]] | |[[Daisy Parasol]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=5|{{SSBU|Mythra}} | ||
|Neutral attack (rapid jab and finisher) | |Neutral attack (rapid jab and finisher) | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=5|{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |||
|Pummel | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Forward throw (hitbox) | |Forward throw (hitbox) |