Smasher:Exodia: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VORTEX}}||July 20th-21st, 2019||17th||5th||{{Sm|Jw}} | |{{Trn|VORTEX}}||July 20th-21st, 2019||17th||5th||{{Sm|Jw}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Salt Mines 2019}}||August 3rd-4th, 2019||1st||1st||{{Sm|Emeru}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Animethon 26}}||August 9th-11th, 2019||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Animethon 26}}||August 9th-11th, 2019||1st||—||— |