Smasher:Rinku: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: El Jugo Box}}||October 10th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: El Jugo Box}}||October 10th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-22/details Juice Box 22]||December 9th, 2020||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||