Smasher:Sdsg: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: didn't create this tourney since it was just 48 players) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 14}}||October 11th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 14}}||October 11th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/fr/k4n3ybus Kamisuma 9]||November 7th, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||