Smasher:Rinku: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|US ARMY ESPORTS TOURNAMENT}}||September 26th-27th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|US ARMY ESPORTS TOURNAMENT}}||September 26th-27th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Box: El Jugo Box}}||October 10th, 2020||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||