Smasher:Raaban: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Breakpoint Ultimate 1}}||June 29th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Breakpoint Ultimate 1}}||June 29th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate 2}}||July 27th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||33rd||7th||Yetey | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||33rd||7th||Yetey |