Smasher:Arconi: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
MemeDedede (talk | contribs) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1}}||April 18th-19th, 2020||385th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||