Smasher:ChocoTaco: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kiki's Back On the Scene}}||March 26th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kiki's Back On the Scene}}||March 26th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|bunker down (2)}}||March 28th, 2020||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||