Smasher:LeeT: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Return to Subspace 3 - A New Era}}||March 7th-8th, 2020||33rd||13th||Ruffian | |{{Trn|Return to Subspace 3 - A New Era}}||March 7th-8th, 2020||33rd||13th||Ruffian | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1}}||April 18th-19th, 2020||193rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||