Smasher:Somé: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP}}||December 16th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP}}||December 16th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TSC 9}}||March 2nd, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
Line 101: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 6}}||July 13th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 6}}||July 13th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TSC 10}}||August 10th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 4}}||August 16th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 4}}||August 16th, 2019||13th||—||— |