Smasher:Yamanyon: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}}||January 12th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}}||January 12th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 1}}||January 27th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 3}}||April 13th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 3}}||April 13th, 2019||17th||—||— |