Smasher:RiotLettuce: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tampa Never Sleeps 8}}||January 18th-19th, 2020||25th||9th||{{Sm|My Dad}} | |{{Trn|Tampa Never Sleeps 8}}||January 18th-19th, 2020||25th||9th||{{Sm|My Dad}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CEO Dreamland 2020}}||March 13th-15th, 2020||97th||17th||My Dad | |||
|} | |} | ||