Smasher:Gahtzu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added VSGC Monthly 2/29/20) |
(Added VSGC Melee Weekly 3/8/20) |
||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://versus.challonge.com/mt57k18d VSGC Melee Monthly 2/29/20]||February 29th, 2020||1st||1st||{{Sm|PorkChops}} | |[https://versus.challonge.com/mt57k18d VSGC Melee Monthly 2/29/20]||February 29th, 2020||1st||1st||{{Sm|PorkChops}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://versus.challonge.com/dwo52nw3 VSGC Melee Weekly 3/8/20]||March 8th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||