Smasher:Paco: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Snosa 5}}||January 4th, 2020||5th||3rd||blondekid | |{{Trn|Snosa 5}}||January 4th, 2020||5th||3rd||blondekid | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||