Smasher:Larry Lurr: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 2]]||July 15th-17th, 2011||9th||17th||Atomsk | |[[GENESIS 2]]||July 15th-17th, 2011||9th||17th||Atomsk | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elite Four Kanto: Bruno]]||March 19th, 2011||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elite Four Kanto: Agatha]]||April 2nd, 2011||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Tearbear}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elite Four Kanto: Lance]]||April 16th, 2011||1st||3rd||Tearbear | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elite Four Kanto: Champion]]||April 28th, 2011||2nd||2nd||Rich Brown | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2012]]||January 6th-8th, 2012||9th||49th||{{Sm|Vex Kasrani}} | |[[Apex 2012]]||January 6th-8th, 2012||9th||49th||{{Sm|Vex Kasrani}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{b|SKTAR|tournament}}||July 14th-15th, 2012||9th||17th||{{Sm|Shugo}} | |{{b|SKTAR|tournament}}||July 14th-15th, 2012||9th||17th||{{Sm|Shugo}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Elite Four Unova: Champion}}||June 23rd, 2012||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=326882 ReveLAtions 2012]||August 17th-20th, 2012||1st||5th||{{Sm|Tearbear}} | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=326882 ReveLAtions 2012]||August 17th-20th, 2012||1st||5th||{{Sm|Tearbear}} |