Smasher:SotoH: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|{{Trn|Snosa IV}}||March 16th-17th, 2019||21st||7th||Wookiee | |{{Trn|Snosa IV}}||March 16th-17th, 2019||21st||7th||Wookiee | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||25th|| | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||25th||5th||{{Sm|Madrush}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Smashtoberfest]]||October 26th, 2019||17th||5th||Wookiee | |||
|} | |} | ||