Smasher:T3 DOM: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added results from smashdata.gg) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: SwitchFest 2019}}||August 31st-September 1st, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: SwitchFest 2019}}||August 31st-September 1st, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/usc-biweekly-51-welcome-back-fall-2019-opener/events/ultimate-singles/overview USC Biweekly #51]||September 13th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-212/events/ultimate-singles/overview Mega Smash Monday 212]||October 21st, 2019||13th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-212/events/ultimate-singles/overview Mega Smash Monday 212]||October 21st, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
Line 52: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/weds-night-fights-x-orange-county-2019-fall-season-4-4/events/super-smash-bros-ultimate/overview Weds Night Fights 4.6]||December 11th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/weds-night-fights-x-orange-county-2019-fall-season-4-4/events/super-smash-bros-ultimate/overview Weds Night Fights 4.6]||December 11th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/time-to-thaw/events/super-smash-bros-ultimate-singles/overview Time to Thaw]||December 28th, 2019||1st||&mdash|— | |||
|} | |} | ||